
Trakker
Trakker Big Snooze + Smooth Sleeping Bag
Lowest price · 6 shops compared
£69.99
DeliveryFree
Save £25.00vs RRP £94.99
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
Tackle Tavern
£69.99+ free delivery
£94.99Out of stock
View deal
2The Tackle Store
£74.99+ free delivery
£84.99Out of stock
View deal
3St Ives Tackle
£69.99+ £5.49 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
4Tackle Club UK
£84.99+ free delivery
£94.99Out of stock
View deal
5The Tackle Shack
£84.99+ £4.99 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
6Dereks Angling
£84.99+ £4.99 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Tackle Tavern
Out of stock
£69.99£94.99
DeliveryFree2
The Tackle Store
Out of stock
£74.99£84.99
DeliveryFree3
St Ives Tackle
Out of stock
£69.99
Delivery+ £5.494
Tackle Club UK
Out of stock
£84.99£94.99
DeliveryFree5
The Tackle Shack
Out of stock
£84.99
Delivery+ £4.996
Dereks Angling
Out of stock
£84.99
Delivery+ £4.99Specifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Lining material | Super soft smooth polyester material |
| Zip type | Heavy duty 10mm quick release zips |
| Zip placement | Two sides |
| Fixings | Secure elasticated bedchair head and foot fixings |
| Bed fixing strap | Bed fixing strap to reduce movement |
| Included | Stuff sack |
| Material | 100% Polyester |
| Dimensions | L215CM X W91CM |
| Weight | 3kg |
Description
The Trakker Big Snooze + Smooth Sleeping Bag is an ultra-light and warm sleeping bag lined with super soft smooth polyester material. It features heavy duty 10mm quick release zips on two sides, secure elasticated bedchair head and foot fixings, and a bed fixing strap to reduce movement. It is supplied with a stuff sack. - Materials: 100% Polyester - Dimensions: L215CM X W91CM - Weight: 3kg
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | 208112 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 6 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Trakker
Trakker Big Snooze Plus Sleeping Bag
£63.99
In stock14 sellers compared

Gardner Tackle
Gardner Carp Duvet Compact Sleeping Bag
£139.99
In stock3 sellers compared

Prologic
Prologic Element Thermo Daddy 5 Season Sleeping Bag
£79.99
In stock2 sellers compared

Fortis
Fortis Tech Lite Sleeping Bag
£274.99
In stock1 seller

Fox
Fox R2 Camo Sleeping Bag
£136.99
In stock1 seller

Trakker
Trakker 365 Sleeping Bag
£168.99
In stock7 sellers compared
More in Sleeping Bags
Trakker Big Snooze + Smooth Sleeping Bag is on page 1 of 1 in the sleeping bags listing, which holds 22 products.