
Trakker
Trakker Barrow Cover
Lowest price · 10 shops compared
£27.99
Delivery+ £6.99
Save £14.00vs RRP £41.99
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
Kent TackleBest price
£27.99+ £6.99 delivery
£41.99In stock
View deal
2Great Fishing Tackle
£40.95+ £2.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
3Gerrys Fishing
£39.99+ £4.25 delivery
In stock
View deal
4Dereks Angling
£39.99+ £4.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
5Taskers Angling
£39.99+ £4.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
6Vale Royal Angling
£34.99+ £5.00 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
7Lobbys Tackle
£40.95+ free delivery
Out of stock
View deal
8Tackle Tavern
£36.99+ £4.99 delivery
£43.99Out of stock
View deal
9The Tackle Store
£37.95+ £4.49 delivery
£39.99Out of stock
View deal
10CPS Tackle
£39.99+ £3.99 delivery
£41.99Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
Kent Tackle
In stock
£27.99£41.99
Delivery+ £6.992
Great Fishing Tackle
In stock
£40.95
Delivery+ £2.993
Gerrys Fishing
In stock
£39.99
Delivery+ £4.254
Dereks Angling
In stock
£39.99
Delivery+ £4.995
Taskers Angling
In stock
£39.99
Delivery+ £4.996
Vale Royal Angling
Out of stock
£34.99
Delivery+ £5.007
Lobbys Tackle
Out of stock
£40.95
DeliveryFree8
Tackle Tavern
Out of stock
£36.99£43.99
Delivery+ £4.999
The Tackle Store
Out of stock
£37.95£39.99
Delivery+ £4.4910
CPS Tackle
Out of stock
£39.99£41.99
Delivery+ £3.99Specifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Material | Polyester |
| Dimensions | L210cm x W160cm x H70cm |
| Waterproofing | Fully waterproof |
| Seams | Taped seams |
| Edges | Elasticated edges |
| Included | Handy storage pouch |
Description
The Trakker Barrow Cover is a fully waterproof barrow cover designed to provide complete protection while in transit, including for rods. It features taped seams for enhanced weather resistance and elasticated edges that grip securely around the barrow. The cover is supplied in a handy storage pouch for convenient transport and storage. - Material: Polyester - Dimensions: L210cm x W160cm x H70cm - 210120
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | 210120 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 10 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Cult Tackle
Cult Tackle DPM Universal Barrow Cover
£24.99
Out of stock2 sellers compared

Thinking Anglers
Thinking Anglers Cover Up
£19.99
In stock6 sellers compared

Trakker
Trakker Barrow Cover Camo
£49.99
In stock2 sellers compared

Thinking Anglers
Thinking Anglers Camfleck Cover Up
£19.99
In stock6 sellers compared

Fox
Fox Camo Barrow Cover
£20.99
In stock8 sellers compared

Carp Porter
Carp Porter Barrow Cover Green
£29.99
In stock2 sellers compared
More in Barrow Covers
Trakker Barrow Cover is on page 1 of 1 in the barrow covers listing, which holds 10 products.