
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
The Tackle StoreBest price
£49.95+ free delivery
£54.99In stock
View deal
2Tackle Tavern
£53.99+ free delivery
£54.99In stock
View deal
3Lobbys Tackle
£55.95+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
4Taskers Angling
£54.99+ £4.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
5Kent Tackle
£43.99+ £6.99 delivery
£54.99Out of stock
View deal
6The Tackle Shack
£54.95+ £4.99 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
The Tackle Store
In stock
£49.95£54.99
DeliveryFree2
Tackle Tavern
In stock
£53.99£54.99
DeliveryFree3
Lobbys Tackle
In stock
£55.95
DeliveryFree4
Taskers Angling
In stock
£54.99
Delivery+ £4.995
Kent Tackle
Out of stock
£43.99£54.99
Delivery+ £6.996
The Tackle Shack
Out of stock
£54.95
Delivery+ £4.99Specifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Lining | Tough foil lining |
| Zips | Heavy duty zips |
| Material | Tough 600D PU backed polyester |
| Shoulder strap | Adjustable padded shoulder strap |
| External pocket | Large external zipped pocket |
| Dimensions | 42cm wide x 28cm deep x 34cm high |
Description
The ESP Coolbag 40L Camo is a large, hard-wearing coolbag built for long sessions, with a muted camo finish that suits the bankside. It offers strong insulation and a tough construction to keep bait and catches fresh. - Excellent insulation properties - Tough foil lining - Heavy duty zips - Tough 600D PU backed polyester - Perfect muted camo pattern - Adjustable padded shoulder strap - Large external zipped pocket - Dimensions (including external pocket) - 42cm wide x 28cm deep x 34cm high
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | LUECCB40 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 6 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Thinking Anglers
Thinking Anglers Camfleck Cool Bag
£38.99
In stock5 sellers compared

Korda
Korda Compac Cooler Cool Bag
£99.99
In stock4 sellers compared

Thinking Anglers
Thinking Anglers Cool Bag 600D Olive
£31.99
In stock6 sellers compared

Korda
Korda Compac Cool Bag
£21.99
In stock10 sellers compared

Trakker
Trakker NXG Chilla Bag
£49.99
In stock2 sellers compared

Korda
Korda Compac ICE Packs
£7.89
In stock8 sellers compared
More in Cool Bags
ESP Coolbag 40L Camo is on page 2 of 5 in the cool bags listing, which holds 105 products.