
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
Tackle TavernBest price
£54.95+ free delivery
£64.99In stock
View deal
2Kent Tackle
£51.99+ £6.99 delivery
£64.99In stock
View deal
3The Tackle Store
£59.95+ free delivery
£64.99In stock
View deal
4Taskers Angling
£59.99+ £4.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
5The Tackle Shed
£64.99+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
6Lobbys Tackle
£65.95+ free delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
Tackle Tavern
In stock
£54.95£64.99
DeliveryFree2
Kent Tackle
In stock
£51.99£64.99
Delivery+ £6.993
The Tackle Store
In stock
£59.95£64.99
DeliveryFree4
Taskers Angling
In stock
£59.99
Delivery+ £4.995
The Tackle Shed
In stock
£64.99
DeliveryFree6
Lobbys Tackle
Out of stock
£65.95
DeliveryFreeSpecifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 35-litre |
| Material | Tough 600D PU backed polyester |
| External pockets | Four |
| Internal pockets | Three |
| Pattern | Muted camo |
Description
The ESP Carryall 35L Camo is a 35-litre carryall built from tough 600D PU backed polyester, making it ideal for travelling light and short sessions. Its muted camo pattern suits a range of fishing environments. - 35-litre capacity - Tough 600D PU backed polyester - Perfect for travelling light and short sessions - Four external pockets - Three internal pockets - Perfect muted camo pattern
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | LUECCA35 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 6 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Thinking Anglers
Thinking Anglers Compact Carryall
£37.99
In stock6 sellers compared

Thinking Anglers
Thinking Anglers Camfleck Compact Carryall
£54.99
In stock6 sellers compared

Drennan
Drennan Specialist Compact Roving Bag
£44.95
In stock8 sellers compared

Korda
Korda Compac Carryall
£54.99
In stock8 sellers compared

Trakker
Trakker NXG Carryall
£34.99
Out of stock1 seller

Speero
Speero Stalker Bag DPM
£37.99
In stock3 sellers compared
More in Carryalls
ESP Carryall 35L Camo is on page 2 of 6 in the carryalls listing, which holds 131 products.