
ESP
ESP Barra Bag 50L Barrow Bag Camo
Lowest price · 7 shops compared
£56.99
DeliveryFree
Save £13.00vs RRP £69.99
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
Tackle TavernBest price
£56.99+ free delivery
£69.99In stock
View deal
2Kent Tackle
£54.99+ £6.99 delivery
£69.99In stock
View deal
3Lobbys Tackle
£63.95+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
4The Tackle Store
£64.95+ free delivery
£69.99In stock
View deal
5The Tackle Shed
£69.99+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
6Taskers Angling
£69.99+ £4.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
7The Tackle Shack
£69.95+ £4.99 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
Tackle Tavern
In stock
£56.99£69.99
DeliveryFree2
Kent Tackle
In stock
£54.99£69.99
Delivery+ £6.993
Lobbys Tackle
In stock
£63.95
DeliveryFree4
The Tackle Store
In stock
£64.95£69.99
DeliveryFree5
The Tackle Shed
In stock
£69.99
DeliveryFree6
Taskers Angling
In stock
£69.99
Delivery+ £4.997
The Tackle Shack
Out of stock
£69.95
Delivery+ £4.99Specifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Material | 600D PU backed polyester |
| Pattern | Muted camo |
| Zips | Heavy duty zips |
| Handle | Padded lifting handles |
| Base | Reinforced base |
| Lining | Padded lining |
| Lid pocket | Zipped padded buzzer bar pocket |
| Dividers | Three removable, adjustable Velcro dividers |
| External pockets | Four roomy external pockets |
| Internal pockets | Four internal pockets to organize gear |
| Dimensions | 65cm wide x 45cm deep x 38cm high |
Description
The ESP Barra Bag 50L Barrow Bag Camo is designed for carrying on a barrow, with a tough 600D PU backed polyester construction and a muted camo pattern. Heavy duty zips, padded lifting handles, and a reinforced base add durability, while a padded lining protects the contents. The lid includes a zipped padded buzzer bar pocket, and the main compartment is organised with three removable, adjustable Velcro dividers. - Four roomy external pockets - Four internal pockets to organize gear - Dimensions (including external pockets): 65cm wide x 45cm deep x 38cm high
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | LUECBBG50 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 7 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Trakker
Trakker NXG Compact Barrow Bag
£84.99
In stock2 sellers compared

Nash
Nash Rear Barrow Pannier
£21.99
Out of stock1 seller

Trakker
Trakker NXG Barrow Bag
£57.60
In stock9 sellers compared

Nash
Nash Front Barrow Pannier
£34.99
Out of stock1 seller

Cult Tackle
Cult Tackle DPM Barrow and Kit Bag
£34.99
In stock4 sellers compared

Carp Porter
Carp Porter Barrow Tidy Bag Only DPM
£27.99
In stock2 sellers compared
More in Barrow Bags
ESP Barra Bag 50L Barrow Bag Camo is on page 1 of 2 in the barrow bags listing, which holds 48 products.