
Leeda
Leeda 3 in 1 Rogue 3 Rod Pod
Lowest price · 6 shops compared
£49.99
DeliveryFree
Save £15.00vs RRP £64.99
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
Tackle TavernBest price
£49.99+ free delivery
£64.99In stock
View deal
2Reel Fishing
£48.99+ £4.95 delivery
£64.99In stock
View deal
3Taskers Angling
£59.99+ £4.99 delivery
£64.99In stock
View deal
4The Tackle Shed
£64.99+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
5Great Fishing Tackle
£65.95+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
6The Fishing Outlet
£79.95+ free delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
Tackle Tavern
In stock
£49.99£64.99
DeliveryFree2
Reel Fishing
In stock
£48.99£64.99
Delivery+ £4.953
Taskers Angling
In stock
£59.99£64.99
Delivery+ £4.994
The Tackle Shed
In stock
£64.99
DeliveryFree5
Great Fishing Tackle
In stock
£65.95
DeliveryFree6
The Fishing Outlet
Out of stock
£79.95
DeliveryFreeSpecifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Material | Aluminium |
| Included | Front and rear buzz bars |
| Packing | Heavy duty storage bag |
Description
The Leeda 3 in 1 Rogue 3 Rod Pod is a strong and lightweight aluminium rod support system designed to cover every situation on the bank. It comes with front and rear buzz bars included, and is supplied in a heavy duty storage bag for easy transport and protection. This versatile set up is built to be the ultimate rod support solution for anglers needing a reliable and adaptable pod. - Strong and lightweight aluminium construction - Front and rear buzz bars included - Supplied in heavy duty storage bag - The ultimate rod support set up - Covers every situation
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | X7000 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 6 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Trakker
Trakker T1 Rod Pod
£44.99
In stock14 sellers compared

Solar Tackle
Solar A1 Ground Pod
£109.99
In stock7 sellers compared

Trakker
Trakker Grand Sniper Rod Pod
£134.99
In stock4 sellers compared

Nash
Nash Tackle Rod Pod
£63.99
In stock7 sellers compared

Trakker
Trakker Quicklock Rod Pod Kit
£129.99
In stock3 sellers compared

Sonik
Sonik Xtractor Rod Pod
£73.99
In stock8 sellers compared
More in Pods
Leeda 3 in 1 Rogue 3 Rod Pod is on page 1 of 3 in the pods listing, which holds 72 products.