
Drennan
Drennan DMS Match Holdall
Lowest price · 9 shops compared
£99.00
Delivery+ £4.95
Save £40.95vs RRP £139.95
Compare prices
Checked 2 days ago
#
Shop
Price
Stock
Reel FishingBest price
£99.00+ £4.95 delivery
£139.95In stock
View deal
2Tackle Tavern
£108.99+ free delivery
£139.99In stock
View deal
3Lobbys Tackle
£113.95+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
4The Tackle Shack
£129.95+ £4.99 delivery
£139.95In stock
View deal
5The Tackle Store
£134.95+ free delivery
£139.99In stock
View deal
6Gerrys Fishing
£136.99+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
7Longs Bait and Tackle
£139.99+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
8Tommys Tackle
£139.95+ free delivery
Out of stock
View deal
9The Tackle Shed
£139.95+ free delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
Reel Fishing
In stock
£99.00£139.95
Delivery+ £4.952
Tackle Tavern
In stock
£108.99£139.99
DeliveryFree3
Lobbys Tackle
In stock
£113.95
DeliveryFree4
The Tackle Shack
In stock
£129.95£139.95
Delivery+ £4.995
The Tackle Store
In stock
£134.95£139.99
DeliveryFree6
Gerrys Fishing
In stock
£136.99
DeliveryFree7
Longs Bait and Tackle
In stock
£139.99
DeliveryFree8
Tommys Tackle
Out of stock
£139.95
DeliveryFree9
The Tackle Shed
Out of stock
£139.95
DeliveryFreeSpecifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Capacity | Up to 8 large tubes |
| Compartments | Two fully padded compartments |
| Handle | Padded handle at the base |
| Base | Reinforced base |
Description
The Drennan DMS Match Holdall is a light and durable carryall designed for match anglers who need to transport multiple rods and poles securely. It is easy to clean and features a reinforced base for added protection during everyday use. - Accommodate up to 8 large tubes - Two fully padded compartments - Padded handle at the base to aid loaded and unload from vehicles
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | LUD005 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 9 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Korda
Korda Compac Divide Holdall
£89.99
In stock12 sellers compared

MAP
MAP Parabolix Tube Layflat Holdall
£103.95
In stock3 sellers compared

Guru
Guru Fusion 4 Rod MK2 Holdall
£89.99
In stock6 sellers compared

MAP
MAP Parabolix Rod Holdall
£57.99
Out of stock3 sellers compared

ESP
ESP Camo Quickdraw Quiver
£32.99
In stock4 sellers compared

MAP
MAP Rod Protection Case
£152.99
In stock4 sellers compared
More in Rod Holdalls
Drennan DMS Match Holdall is on page 2 of 4 in the rod holdalls listing, which holds 94 products.