
Sonik
Sonik Digital Folding Scales
Lowest price · 10 shops compared
£23.99
Delivery+ £3.85
Save £1.00vs RRP £24.99
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
Tommys TackleBest price
£23.99+ £3.85 delivery
£24.99In stock
View deal
2Gerrys Fishing
£24.99+ £4.25 delivery
In stock
View deal
3Tackle Tavern
£24.99+ £4.99 delivery
£29.99In stock
View deal
4Tackle365
£26.99+ £4.49 delivery
£29.99In stock
View deal
5Tackle Addicts
£26.99+ £5.99 delivery
£29.99In stock
View deal
6The Tackle Shack
£29.99+ £4.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
7Dereks Angling
£29.99+ £4.99 delivery
In stock
View deal
8CPS Tackle
£29.99+ £3.99 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
9The Tackle Store
£29.99+ £4.49 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
10The Fishing Outlet
£29.95+ £4.99 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
Tommys Tackle
In stock
£23.99£24.99
Delivery+ £3.852
Gerrys Fishing
In stock
£24.99
Delivery+ £4.253
Tackle Tavern
In stock
£24.99£29.99
Delivery+ £4.994
Tackle365
In stock
£26.99£29.99
Delivery+ £4.495
Tackle Addicts
In stock
£26.99£29.99
Delivery+ £5.996
The Tackle Shack
In stock
£29.99
Delivery+ £4.997
Dereks Angling
In stock
£29.99
Delivery+ £4.998
CPS Tackle
Out of stock
£29.99
Delivery+ £3.999
The Tackle Store
Out of stock
£29.99
Delivery+ £4.4910
The Fishing Outlet
Out of stock
£29.95
Delivery+ £4.99Specifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Maximum capacity | 110 pounds |
| Power source | AAA batteries |
| Included | AAA batteries |
| Display | Large, easy-to-read LCD display |
| Weight units | Pounds or kilograms |
| Functions | Tare function |
Description
The Sonik Digital Folding Scales is a compact and lightweight scale designed for fishing trips, folding up easily for storage in a tackle box. It features a large, easy-to-read LCD display that shows weight in pounds or kilograms, along with a tare function so you can weigh your catch without the weight of the container. - Maximum capacity: 110 pounds - Runs on AAA batteries (included)
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | HC0090 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 10 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Speero
Speero Scales Pouch Green
£14.95
In stock3 sellers compared

Korda
Korda Reuben Heaton Scales
£66.99
In stock10 sellers compared

Reuben Heaton
Reuben Heaton Digital 132lbx1oz Scales
£81.99
In stock3 sellers compared

Korda
Korda Dial Scale Gigantica 120lb/4oz
£66.99
In stock4 sellers compared

Reuben Heaton
Reuben Heaton England 120lbx4oz Scales
£67.99
In stock4 sellers compared

Prologic
Prologic Weigh Tripod
£49.99
In stock2 sellers compared
More in Scales
Sonik Digital Folding Scales is on page 3 of 5 in the scales listing, which holds 104 products.