
Compare prices
Checked yesterday
#
Shop
Price
Stock
The Tackle ShedBest price
£89.99+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
2Tackle Addicts
£89.99+ free delivery
In stock
View deal
3Tackle Tavern
£79.99+ free delivery
£89.99Out of stock
View deal
4The Tackle Shack
£84.99+ £4.99 delivery
£89.99Out of stock
View deal
5The Tackle Store
£89.99+ free delivery
Out of stock
View deal
6The Tackle Shack
£89.99+ £4.99 delivery
Out of stock
View deal
1
Best price
The Tackle Shed
In stock
£89.99
DeliveryFree2
Tackle Addicts
In stock
£89.99
DeliveryFree3
Tackle Tavern
Out of stock
£79.99£89.99
DeliveryFree4
The Tackle Shack
Out of stock
£84.99£89.99
Delivery+ £4.995
The Tackle Store
Out of stock
£89.99
DeliveryFree6
The Tackle Shack
Out of stock
£89.99
Delivery+ £4.99Specifications
| Specification | Value |
|---|---|
| Style | Traditional-style brolly |
| Tilt mechanism | Angle tilt mechanism |
| Frame material | Lightweight graphite frame |
| Fabric | High performance waterproof 150PU fabric |
| Pegging points | Rear pegging point D loops |
| Seams | Reinforced and tape seamed at all potential wear points |
| Included | Outer sleeve |
| Dimensions | (H)135cm x (W)210cm |
| Weight | 2.6kg |
| Fabric | 100% Polyester |
Description
The Korum Progress Graphite 50″ Brolly is a traditional-style brolly with an angle tilt mechanism and a lightweight graphite frame. It is made from a high performance waterproof 150PU fabric and includes rear pegging point D loops, designed to keep you dry on the bank. Features: - Reinforced and tape seamed at all potential wear points - Includes angle tilt mechanism and rear pegging points - Complete with outer sleeve Specifications: - Dimensions – (H)135cm x (W)210cm - Weight – 2.6kg - Fabric – 100% Polyester
Product options and codes
| Option | Product code |
|---|---|
| Default | K0370007 |
Shops listing this product
Prices above are compared across 5 UK tackle shops.
Related products

Prologic
Prologic Element 65″ Brolly Full System Camo
£189.99
Out of stock1 seller

Preston Innovations
Preston Offbox Grey Bait Brolly
£35.99
In stock4 sellers compared

Solar Tackle
Solar Undercover Camo Brolly System
£209.99
Out of stock1 seller

Drennan
Drennan Bait Umbrella
£47.99
In stock6 sellers compared

Fortis
Fortis Compact Recce Umbrella DPM 23″
£22.99
In stock3 sellers compared

Trakker
Trakker Tempest RS Camo Brolly
£474.99
In stock7 sellers compared
More in Umbrellas
Korum Progress Graphite 50″ Brolly is on page 3 of 4 in the umbrellas listing, which holds 94 products.