TACKLEIQ
NGT XPR Rucksack
NGT

NGT XPR Rucksack

Lowest price · 3 shops compared
£34.99
Delivery+ £4.99
Save £10.01vs RRP £45.00
Compare prices
Checked today

Specifications

Specifications for NGT XPR Rucksack
SpecificationValue
Size45 x 50 x 27cm
Main Compartment32.8 litres
Top Compartment6.2 litres
Side Compartments2.4 litres each
Front Compartment6.7 litres
Overall50.5 litres
CompartmentsTwo main compartments divided by a zip, with three additional side compartments for accessories
BaseVinyl base adds durability and makes the base waterproof

Description

The NGT XPR Rucksack is a multi-compartment carryall built for organised tackle storage. It is divided into two main compartments by a zip, with three additional side compartments for accessories. A vinyl base adds durability and makes the base waterproof. - Size: 45 x 50 x 27cm - Main Compartment: 32.8 litres - Top Compartment: 6.2 litres - Side Compartments: 2.4 litres each - Front Compartment: 6.7 litres - Overall: 50.5 litres

Product options and codes

OptionProduct code
DefaultFLA-RUCKSACK-XPR

Shops listing this product

Prices above are compared across 3 UK tackle shops.

More in Rucksacks

NGT XPR Rucksack is on page 3 of 4 in the rucksacks listing, which holds 98 products.